Datum |
# |
Heim |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
Sa, 30.09.23 11:00
|
16
|
|
WSG Buckow
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
|
GW 78 Erkner
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 30.09.23 11:00
|
18
|
|
GW 78 Erkner
|
WSG Buckow
|
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 07.10.23 11:00
|
19
|
|
WSG Buckow
|
TSGL Schöneiche III
|
|
Netzhoppers KWh III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 07.10.23 11:00
|
21
|
|
Netzhoppers KWh III
|
WSG Buckow
|
|
TSGL Schöneiche III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 14.10.23 11:00
|
32
|
Gastgeber
|
WSG Buckow
|
Energie Cottbus
|
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 14.10.23 11:00
|
33
|
Gastgeber
|
WSG Buckow
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 11.11.23 11:00
|
40
|
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
WSG Buckow
|
|
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 11.11.23 11:00
|
41
|
|
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
|
WSG Buckow
|
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 11:00
|
52
|
|
GW 78 Erkner
|
WSG Buckow
|
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 11:00
|
53
|
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
WSG Buckow
|
|
GW 78 Erkner
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.12.23 11:00
|
56
|
Gastgeber
|
WSG Buckow
|
Netzhoppers KWh III
|
|
TSGL Schöneiche III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.12.23 11:00
|
57
|
Gastgeber
|
WSG Buckow
|
TSGL Schöneiche III
|
|
Netzhoppers KWh III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.01.24 11:00
|
67
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
WSG Buckow
|
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.01.24 11:00
|
68
|
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
WSG Buckow
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 27.01.24 11:00
|
76
|
|
WSG Buckow
|
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
|
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 27.01.24 11:00
|
78
|
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
WSG Buckow
|
|
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 17.02.24 11:00
|
89
|
Gastgeber
|
WSG Buckow
|
GW 78 Erkner
|
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 17.02.24 11:00
|
90
|
Gastgeber
|
WSG Buckow
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
|
GW 78 Erkner
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 24.02.24 11:00
|
5
|
Gastgeber
|
WSG Buckow
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
|
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 24.02.24 11:00
|
6
|
Gastgeber
|
WSG Buckow
|
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
Nicht angetreten
|
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 02.03.24 11:00
|
92
|
|
TSGL Schöneiche III
|
WSG Buckow
|
|
Netzhoppers KWh III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.03.24 11:00
|
91
|
|
Netzhoppers KWh III
Nicht angetreten
|
WSG Buckow
|
|
TSGL Schöneiche III
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 16.03.24 11:00
|
103
|
|
WSG Buckow
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 11:00
|
105
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
WSG Buckow
|
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|