Datum |
# |
Heim |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
Sa, 30.09.23 11:00
|
1
|
|
SC Potsdam III
|
Medizin Wittstock
|
|
Fortuna Kyritz
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 30.09.23 11:00
|
3
|
|
Fortuna Kyritz
|
SC Potsdam III
|
|
Medizin Wittstock
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 07.10.23 11:00
|
17
|
Gastgeber
|
SC Potsdam III
|
Empor Brandenburg II
|
|
Werderaner VV
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 07.10.23 11:00
|
18
|
Gastgeber
|
SC Potsdam III
|
Werderaner VV
|
|
Empor Brandenburg II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 21.10.23 11:00
|
22
|
|
SC Potsdam IV
|
SC Potsdam III
|
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 21.10.23 11:00
|
23
|
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow II
|
SC Potsdam III
|
|
SC Potsdam IV
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 11.11.23 11:00
|
35
|
Gastgeber
|
SC Potsdam III
|
SV 05 Rehbrücke
|
|
Lindow-Gransee II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 11.11.23 11:00
|
36
|
Gastgeber
|
SC Potsdam III
|
Lindow-Gransee II
|
|
SV 05 Rehbrücke
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 03.12.23 11:00
|
52
|
|
SC Potsdam III
|
Werderaner VV
|
|
Empor Brandenburg II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 03.12.23 11:00
|
54
|
|
Empor Brandenburg II
|
SC Potsdam III
|
|
Werderaner VV
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.12.23 11:00
|
58
|
|
SC Potsdam III
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow II
|
|
SC Potsdam IV
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.12.23 11:00
|
60
|
|
SC Potsdam IV
|
SC Potsdam III
|
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.01.24 11:00
|
70
|
|
SV 05 Rehbrücke
|
SC Potsdam III
|
|
Lindow-Gransee II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.01.24 11:00
|
71
|
|
Lindow-Gransee II
|
SC Potsdam III
|
|
SV 05 Rehbrücke
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 20.01.24 11:00
|
74
|
Gastgeber
|
SC Potsdam III
|
Fortuna Kyritz
|
|
Medizin Wittstock
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 20.01.24 11:00
|
75
|
Gastgeber
|
SC Potsdam III
|
Medizin Wittstock
|
|
Fortuna Kyritz
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 17.02.24 11:00
|
37
|
|
Fortuna Kyritz
|
SC Potsdam III
|
|
Medizin Wittstock
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 17.02.24 11:00
|
38
|
|
Medizin Wittstock
|
SC Potsdam III
|
|
Fortuna Kyritz
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 24.02.24 11:00
|
88
|
|
Empor Brandenburg II
|
SC Potsdam III
|
|
Werderaner VV
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 24.02.24 11:00
|
89
|
|
Werderaner VV
|
SC Potsdam III
|
|
Empor Brandenburg II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 11:00
|
98
|
Gastgeber
|
SC Potsdam III
|
SC Potsdam IV
|
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 11:00
|
99
|
Gastgeber
|
SC Potsdam III
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow II
|
|
SC Potsdam IV
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 11:00
|
106
|
|
SC Potsdam III
|
Lindow-Gransee II
|
|
SV 05 Rehbrücke
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 11:00
|
108
|
|
SV 05 Rehbrücke
|
SC Potsdam III
|
|
Lindow-Gransee II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|