Datum |
# |
Heim |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
Sa, 30.09.23 10:00
|
7
|
|
SV Schulzendorf II
|
Energie Cottbus II
|
|
MSV Zossen 07 II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 30.09.23 10:01
|
8
|
|
MSV Zossen 07 II
|
Energie Cottbus II
|
|
SV Schulzendorf II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 07.10.23 11:00
|
16
|
|
Cottbusser VV IV
|
Energie Cottbus II
|
|
KSV Pillgram
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 07.10.23 11:00
|
17
|
|
KSV Pillgram
|
Energie Cottbus II
|
|
Cottbusser VV IV
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 21.10.23 11:00
|
25
|
|
BW 07 Spremberg
|
Energie Cottbus II
|
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 21.10.23 11:00
|
26
|
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
Energie Cottbus II
|
|
BW 07 Spremberg
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 11.11.23 11:00
|
29
|
Gastgeber
|
Energie Cottbus II
|
CVV III
|
|
Prieros Dahme II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 11.11.23 11:00
|
30
|
Gastgeber
|
Energie Cottbus II
|
Prieros Dahme II
|
|
CVV III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 11:00
|
40
|
|
Energie Cottbus II
|
MSV Zossen 07 II
|
|
SV Schulzendorf II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 11:00
|
42
|
|
SV Schulzendorf II
|
Energie Cottbus II
|
|
MSV Zossen 07 II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.12.23 11:00
|
53
|
Gastgeber
|
Energie Cottbus II
|
Cottbusser VV IV
|
|
KSV Pillgram
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.12.23 11:00
|
54
|
Gastgeber
|
Energie Cottbus II
|
KSV Pillgram
|
|
Cottbusser VV IV
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.12.23 10:00
|
61
|
|
Energie Cottbus II
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
|
BW 07 Spremberg
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.12.23 10:00
|
63
|
|
BW 07 Spremberg
|
Energie Cottbus II
|
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 14.01.24 11:00
|
64
|
|
CVV III
|
Energie Cottbus II
|
|
Prieros Dahme II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 14.01.24 11:00
|
65
|
|
Prieros Dahme II
|
Energie Cottbus II
|
|
CVV III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 20.01.24 11:00
|
80
|
Gastgeber
|
Energie Cottbus II
|
SV Schulzendorf II
|
|
MSV Zossen 07 II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 20.01.24 11:00
|
81
|
Gastgeber
|
Energie Cottbus II
|
MSV Zossen 07 II
|
|
SV Schulzendorf II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 24.02.24 11:00
|
88
|
|
Energie Cottbus II
|
KSV Pillgram
|
|
Cottbusser VV IV
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 24.02.24 11:00
|
90
|
|
Cottbusser VV IV
|
Energie Cottbus II
|
|
KSV Pillgram
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.03.24 10:00
|
95
|
Gastgeber
|
Energie Cottbus II
|
BW 07 Spremberg
|
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.03.24 10:00
|
96
|
Gastgeber
|
Energie Cottbus II
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
|
BW 07 Spremberg
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 11:00
|
100
|
|
Energie Cottbus II
|
Prieros Dahme II
|
|
CVV III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 11:00
|
102
|
|
CVV III
|
Energie Cottbus II
|
|
Prieros Dahme II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|