Datum |
# |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
Sa, 23.09.23 11:00
|
1
|
ASAHI Spremberg II
|
TV 1861 Forst
|
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 23.09.23 11:00
|
2
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
TV 1861 Forst
|
|
ASAHI Spremberg II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 23.09.23 11:00
|
3
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
ASAHI Spremberg II
|
|
TV 1861 Forst
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 23.09.23 11:00
|
4
|
Energie Cottbus V
|
VC Storkow II
|
|
Schulzendorf II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 23.09.23 11:00
|
5
|
Schulzendorf II
|
VC Storkow II
|
|
Energie Cottbus V
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 23.09.23 11:00
|
6
|
Schulzendorf II
|
Energie Cottbus V
|
|
VC Storkow II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 23.09.23 11:00
|
7
|
VC Wildau II
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
|
Cottbuser VV III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 23.09.23 11:00
|
8
|
Cottbuser VV III
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
|
VC Wildau II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 23.09.23 11:00
|
9
|
Cottbuser VV III
|
VC Wildau II
|
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 07.10.23 11:00
|
10
|
VC Wildau II
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
|
Energie Cottbus V
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 07.10.23 11:00
|
11
|
Energie Cottbus V
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
|
VC Wildau II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 07.10.23 11:00
|
12
|
Energie Cottbus V
|
VC Wildau II
|
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 07.10.23 11:00
|
13
|
ASAHI Spremberg II
|
WSG Buckow
|
|
TV 1861 Forst
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 07.10.23 11:00
|
14
|
ASAHI Spremberg II
|
TV 1861 Forst
|
|
VC Storkow II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 07.10.23 11:00
|
15
|
TV 1861 Forst
|
VC Storkow II
|
|
ASAHI Spremberg II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 21.10.23 11:00
|
19
|
Cottbuser VV III
|
TV 1861 Forst
|
|
Energie Cottbus V
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 21.10.23 11:00
|
20
|
Energie Cottbus V
|
TV 1861 Forst
|
|
Cottbuser VV III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 21.10.23 11:00
|
21
|
Energie Cottbus V
|
Cottbuser VV III
|
|
TV 1861 Forst
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 21.10.23 11:00
|
22
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
WSG Buckow
|
|
Schulzendorf II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 21.10.23 11:00
|
23
|
Schulzendorf II
|
WSG Buckow
|
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 21.10.23 11:00
|
24
|
Schulzendorf II
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
|
WSG Buckow
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 21.10.23 11:00
|
85
|
VC Wildau II
|
VC Storkow II
|
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 21.10.23 11:00
|
86
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
VC Storkow II
|
|
VC Wildau II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 21.10.23 11:00
|
87
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
VC Wildau II
|
|
VC Storkow II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 11.11.23 11:00
|
25
|
TV 1861 Forst
|
Cottbuser VV III
|
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 11.11.23 11:00
|
26
|
ASAHI Spremberg II
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
|
TV 1861 Forst
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 11.11.23 11:00
|
27
|
Energie Cottbus V
|
TV 1861 Forst
|
|
ASAHI Spremberg II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 11:00
|
28
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
Energie Cottbus V
|
|
WSG Buckow
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 11:00
|
29
|
WSG Buckow
|
Energie Cottbus V
|
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 11:00
|
30
|
WSG Buckow
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
|
Energie Cottbus V
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 25.11.23 11:00
|
34
|
Schulzendorf II
|
VC Wildau II
|
|
TV 1861 Forst
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 25.11.23 11:00
|
35
|
TV 1861 Forst
|
VC Wildau II
|
|
Schulzendorf II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 25.11.23 11:00
|
36
|
TV 1861 Forst
|
Schulzendorf II
|
|
VC Wildau II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.12.23 11:00
|
37
|
VC Storkow II
|
Cottbuser VV III
|
|
WSG Buckow
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.12.23 11:00
|
38
|
Cottbuser VV III
|
WSG Buckow
|
|
VC Storkow II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 09.12.23 11:00
|
39
|
VC Storkow II
|
ASAHI Spremberg II
|
|
Cottbuser VV III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.12.23 11:00
|
40
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
Schulzendorf II
|
|
ASAHI Spremberg II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.12.23 11:00
|
41
|
Schulzendorf II
|
ASAHI Spremberg II
|
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.12.23 11:00
|
42
|
WSG Buckow
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
|
Schulzendorf II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.01.24 11:00
|
43
|
ASAHI Spremberg II
|
Energie Cottbus V
|
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.01.24 11:00
|
44
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
Energie Cottbus V
|
|
ASAHI Spremberg II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.01.24 11:00
|
45
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
ASAHI Spremberg II
|
|
Energie Cottbus V
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.01.24 11:00
|
46
|
Schulzendorf II
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
|
Cottbuser VV III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.01.24 11:00
|
47
|
Cottbuser VV III
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
|
Schulzendorf II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.01.24 11:00
|
48
|
Cottbuser VV III
|
Schulzendorf II
|
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.01.24 11:00
|
49
|
TV 1861 Forst
|
WSG Buckow
|
|
VC Storkow II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.01.24 11:00
|
50
|
VC Storkow II
|
WSG Buckow
|
|
TV 1861 Forst
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.01.24 11:00
|
51
|
VC Storkow II
|
TV 1861 Forst
|
|
WSG Buckow
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 20.01.24 11:00
|
52
|
WSG Buckow
|
Energie Cottbus V
|
|
VC Storkow II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 20.01.24 11:00
|
53
|
WSG Buckow
|
VC Storkow II
|
|
Energie Cottbus V
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 20.01.24 11:00
|
54
|
VC Storkow II
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
|
WSG Buckow
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 27.01.24 11:00
|
55
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
Schulzendorf II
|
|
WSG Buckow
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 27.01.24 11:00
|
56
|
WSG Buckow
|
Schulzendorf II
|
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 27.01.24 11:00
|
57
|
VC Storkow II
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
|
Schulzendorf II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 27.01.24 11:00
|
58
|
VC Wildau II
|
Energie Cottbus V
|
|
Cottbuser VV III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 27.01.24 11:00
|
59
|
VC Wildau II
|
ASAHI Spremberg II
|
|
Energie Cottbus V
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 27.01.24 11:00
|
60
|
Cottbuser VV III
|
Energie Cottbus V
|
|
VC Wildau II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 17.02.24 11:00
|
61
|
WSG Buckow
|
VC Wildau II
|
|
ASAHI Spremberg II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 17.02.24 11:00
|
62
|
ASAHI Spremberg II
|
VC Wildau II
|
|
WSG Buckow
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 17.02.24 11:00
|
63
|
ASAHI Spremberg II
|
WSG Buckow
|
|
VC Wildau II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 17.02.24 11:00
|
64
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
|
TV 1861 Forst
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 17.02.24 11:00
|
65
|
TV 1861 Forst
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 17.02.24 11:00
|
66
|
TV 1861 Forst
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 17.02.24 11:00
|
67
|
Energie Cottbus V
|
Schulzendorf II
|
|
VC Storkow II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 17.02.24 11:00
|
68
|
VC Storkow II
|
Schulzendorf II
|
|
Energie Cottbus V
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 17.02.24 11:00
|
69
|
VC Storkow II
|
Energie Cottbus V
|
|
Schulzendorf II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 24.02.24 11:00
|
73
|
Cottbuser VV III
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 24.02.24 11:00
|
74
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
|
Cottbuser VV III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 24.02.24 11:00
|
75
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
Cottbuser VV III
|
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.03.24 11:00
|
31
|
VC Storkow II
|
Cottbuser VV III
|
|
ASAHI Spremberg II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.03.24 11:00
|
32
|
ASAHI Spremberg II
|
Cottbuser VV III
|
|
VC Storkow II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.03.24 11:00
|
33
|
ASAHI Spremberg II
|
VC Storkow II
|
|
Cottbuser VV III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.03.24 11:00
|
70
|
TV 1861 Forst
|
VC Wildau II
|
|
Schulzendorf II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.03.24 11:00
|
71
|
Schulzendorf II
|
VC Wildau II
|
|
TV 1861 Forst
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.03.24 11:00
|
72
|
Schulzendorf II
|
TV 1861 Forst
|
|
VC Wildau II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 11:00
|
76
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
ASAHI Spremberg II
|
|
Energie Cottbus V
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 11:00
|
77
|
Energie Cottbus V
|
ASAHI Spremberg II
|
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 11:00
|
78
|
Energie Cottbus V
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
|
ASAHI Spremberg II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 11:00
|
79
|
WSG Buckow
|
Cottbuser VV III
|
|
VC Wildau II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 11:00
|
80
|
VC Wildau II
|
Cottbuser VV III
|
|
WSG Buckow
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 11:00
|
81
|
VC Wildau II
|
WSG Buckow
|
|
Cottbuser VV III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 11:00
|
16
|
VC Storkow II
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
|
VC Wildau II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 11:00
|
17
|
VC Wildau II
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
|
VC Storkow II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 11:00
|
18
|
VC Wildau II
|
VC Storkow II
|
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 11:00
|
82
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
TV 1861 Forst
|
|
WSG Buckow
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 11:00
|
83
|
WSG Buckow
|
TV 1861 Forst
|
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 11:00
|
84
|
WSG Buckow
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
|
TV 1861 Forst
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 11:00
|
88
|
Schulzendorf II
|
ASAHI Spremberg II
|
|
Cottbuser VV III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 11:00
|
89
|
Cottbuser VV III
|
ASAHI Spremberg II
|
|
Schulzendorf II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 11:00
|
90
|
Cottbuser VV III
|
Schulzendorf II
|
|
ASAHI Spremberg II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|