Landesliga Nord Frauen

Datum # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
Sa, 16.09.23 10:00 1 USV Potsdam II SC Potsdam V VC BW Brandenburg II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 16.09.23 10:00 2 VC BW Brandenburg II SC Potsdam V USV Potsdam II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 16.09.23 10:00 3 VC BW Brandenburg II USV Potsdam II SC Potsdam V Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 16.09.23 11:00 4 VC BW Brandenburg III SV LdV Nauen Werderaner VV Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 16.09.23 11:00 5 Werderaner VV SV LdV Nauen VC BW Brandenburg III Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 16.09.23 11:00 6 Werderaner VV VC BW Brandenburg III SV LdV Nauen Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 23.09.23 11:00 7 Havel Oranienburg Teltow/Kleinmachnow Motor Hennigsdorf II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 23.09.23 11:00 8 Motor Hennigsdorf II Teltow/Kleinmachnow Havel Oranienburg Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 23.09.23 11:00 9 Motor Hennigsdorf II Havel Oranienburg Teltow/Kleinmachnow Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 30.09.23 11:00 13 VC BW Brandenburg II Havel Oranienburg SV LdV Nauen Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 30.09.23 11:00 14 SV LdV Nauen Havel Oranienburg VC BW Brandenburg II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 30.09.23 11:00 15 SV LdV Nauen VC BW Brandenburg II Havel Oranienburg Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 30.09.23 11:00 16 Werderaner VV Teltow/Kleinmachnow USV Potsdam II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 30.09.23 11:00 17 USV Potsdam II Teltow/Kleinmachnow Werderaner VV Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 30.09.23 11:00 18 USV Potsdam II Werderaner VV Teltow/Kleinmachnow Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 30.09.23 11:00 10 Motor Hennigsdorf II VC BW Brandenburg III SC Potsdam V Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 30.09.23 11:00 11 SC Potsdam V VC BW Brandenburg III Motor Hennigsdorf II Spieldetails
Sa, 30.09.23 11:00 12 SC Potsdam V Motor Hennigsdorf II VC BW Brandenburg III Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 07.10.23 11:00 19 Werderaner VV SC Potsdam V Havel Oranienburg Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 07.10.23 11:00 20 Havel Oranienburg SC Potsdam V Werderaner VV Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 07.10.23 11:00 21 Havel Oranienburg Werderaner VV SC Potsdam V Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 07.10.23 11:00 22 SV LdV Nauen USV Potsdam II Motor Hennigsdorf II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 07.10.23 11:00 23 Motor Hennigsdorf II USV Potsdam II SV LdV Nauen Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 07.10.23 11:00 24 Motor Hennigsdorf II SV LdV Nauen USV Potsdam II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 14.10.23 11:00 28 SC Potsdam V SV LdV Nauen Teltow/Kleinmachnow Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 14.10.23 11:00 29 Teltow/Kleinmachnow SV LdV Nauen SC Potsdam V Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 14.10.23 11:00 30 Teltow/Kleinmachnow SC Potsdam V SV LdV Nauen Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 14.10.23 11:00 31 VC BW Brandenburg II Motor Hennigsdorf II Werderaner VV Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 14.10.23 11:00 32 Werderaner VV Motor Hennigsdorf II VC BW Brandenburg II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 14.10.23 11:00 33 Werderaner VV VC BW Brandenburg II Motor Hennigsdorf II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 14.10.23 11:00 70 VC BW Brandenburg III USV Potsdam II Havel Oranienburg Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 14.10.23 11:00 71 Havel Oranienburg USV Potsdam II VC BW Brandenburg III Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 14.10.23 11:00 72 Havel Oranienburg VC BW Brandenburg III USV Potsdam II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 04.11.23 10:00 25 VC BW Brandenburg III Teltow/Kleinmachnow VC BW Brandenburg II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 04.11.23 10:00 26 VC BW Brandenburg II Teltow/Kleinmachnow VC BW Brandenburg III Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 04.11.23 10:00 27 VC BW Brandenburg II VC BW Brandenburg III Teltow/Kleinmachnow Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 11.11.23 10:00 40 SV LdV Nauen Werderaner VV VC BW Brandenburg III Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 11.11.23 10:00 41 VC BW Brandenburg III Werderaner VV SV LdV Nauen Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 11.11.23 10:00 42 VC BW Brandenburg III SV LdV Nauen Werderaner VV Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 11.11.23 10:00 37 VC BW Brandenburg II USV Potsdam II SC Potsdam V Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 11.11.23 10:00 38 SC Potsdam V USV Potsdam II VC BW Brandenburg II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 11.11.23 10:00 39 SC Potsdam V VC BW Brandenburg II USV Potsdam II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 11.11.23 11:00 43 Teltow/Kleinmachnow Motor Hennigsdorf II Havel Oranienburg Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 11.11.23 11:00 44 Havel Oranienburg Motor Hennigsdorf II Teltow/Kleinmachnow Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 11.11.23 11:00 45 Havel Oranienburg Teltow/Kleinmachnow Motor Hennigsdorf II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 25.11.23 10:00 49 Havel Oranienburg SV LdV Nauen VC BW Brandenburg II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 25.11.23 10:00 50 VC BW Brandenburg II SV LdV Nauen Havel Oranienburg Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 25.11.23 10:00 51 VC BW Brandenburg II Havel Oranienburg SV LdV Nauen Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 25.11.23 11:00 46 VC BW Brandenburg III SC Potsdam V Motor Hennigsdorf II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 25.11.23 11:00 47 Motor Hennigsdorf II SC Potsdam V VC BW Brandenburg III Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 25.11.23 11:00 48 Motor Hennigsdorf II VC BW Brandenburg III SC Potsdam V Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 25.11.23 11:00 52 USV Potsdam II Werderaner VV Teltow/Kleinmachnow Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 25.11.23 11:00 53 Teltow/Kleinmachnow Werderaner VV USV Potsdam II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 25.11.23 11:00 54 Teltow/Kleinmachnow USV Potsdam II Werderaner VV Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 02.12.23 10:00 61 Teltow/Kleinmachnow VC BW Brandenburg II VC BW Brandenburg III Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 02.12.23 10:00 62 VC BW Brandenburg III VC BW Brandenburg II Teltow/Kleinmachnow Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 02.12.23 10:00 63 VC BW Brandenburg III Teltow/Kleinmachnow VC BW Brandenburg II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 09.12.23 11:00 55 SC Potsdam V Havel Oranienburg Werderaner VV Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 09.12.23 11:00 56 Werderaner VV Havel Oranienburg SC Potsdam V Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 09.12.23 11:00 57 Werderaner VV SC Potsdam V Havel Oranienburg Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 09.12.23 11:00 58 USV Potsdam II Motor Hennigsdorf II SV LdV Nauen Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 09.12.23 11:00 59 SV LdV Nauen Motor Hennigsdorf II USV Potsdam II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 09.12.23 11:00 60 SV LdV Nauen USV Potsdam II Motor Hennigsdorf II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 06.01.24 11:00 64 SV LdV Nauen Teltow/Kleinmachnow SC Potsdam V Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 06.01.24 11:00 65 SC Potsdam V Teltow/Kleinmachnow SV LdV Nauen Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 06.01.24 11:00 66 SC Potsdam V SV LdV Nauen Teltow/Kleinmachnow Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 13.01.24 10:00 67 Motor Hennigsdorf II Werderaner VV VC BW Brandenburg II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 13.01.24 10:00 68 VC BW Brandenburg II Werderaner VV Motor Hennigsdorf II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 13.01.24 10:00 69 VC BW Brandenburg II Motor Hennigsdorf II Werderaner VV Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 13.01.24 11:00 34 Havel Oranienburg VC BW Brandenburg III USV Potsdam II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 13.01.24 11:00 35 USV Potsdam II VC BW Brandenburg III Havel Oranienburg Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 13.01.24 11:00 36 USV Potsdam II Havel Oranienburg VC BW Brandenburg III Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 20.01.24 11:00 76 Werderaner VV VC BW Brandenburg III SV LdV Nauen Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 20.01.24 11:00 77 SV LdV Nauen VC BW Brandenburg III Werderaner VV Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 20.01.24 11:00 78 SV LdV Nauen Werderaner VV VC BW Brandenburg III Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 27.01.24 11:00 79 Motor Hennigsdorf II Havel Oranienburg Teltow/Kleinmachnow Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 27.01.24 11:00 80 Teltow/Kleinmachnow Havel Oranienburg Motor Hennigsdorf II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 27.01.24 11:00 81 Teltow/Kleinmachnow Motor Hennigsdorf II Havel Oranienburg Spieldetails Spielbericht
So, 28.01.24 11:00 73 SC Potsdam V VC BW Brandenburg II USV Potsdam II Spieldetails Spielbericht
So, 28.01.24 11:00 74 USV Potsdam II VC BW Brandenburg II SC Potsdam V Spieldetails Spielbericht
So, 28.01.24 11:00 75 USV Potsdam II SC Potsdam V VC BW Brandenburg II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 17.02.24 10:00 88 Teltow/Kleinmachnow USV Potsdam II Werderaner VV Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 17.02.24 10:00 89 Werderaner VV USV Potsdam II Teltow/Kleinmachnow Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 17.02.24 10:00 90 Werderaner VV Teltow/Kleinmachnow USV Potsdam II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 17.02.24 11:01 85 SV LdV Nauen VC BW Brandenburg II Havel Oranienburg Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 17.02.24 11:02 87 Havel Oranienburg SV LdV Nauen VC BW Brandenburg II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 17.02.24 11:03 86 Havel Oranienburg VC BW Brandenburg II SV LdV Nauen Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 24.02.24 10:00 82 SC Potsdam V Motor Hennigsdorf II VC BW Brandenburg III Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 24.02.24 10:00 83 VC BW Brandenburg III Motor Hennigsdorf II SC Potsdam V Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 24.02.24 10:00 84 VC BW Brandenburg III SC Potsdam V Motor Hennigsdorf II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 02.03.24 11:00 91 Havel Oranienburg Werderaner VV SC Potsdam V Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 02.03.24 11:00 92 SC Potsdam V Werderaner VV Havel Oranienburg Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 02.03.24 11:00 93 SC Potsdam V Havel Oranienburg Werderaner VV Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 02.03.24 11:00 94 VC BW Brandenburg II VC BW Brandenburg III Teltow/Kleinmachnow Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 02.03.24 11:00 95 Teltow/Kleinmachnow VC BW Brandenburg III VC BW Brandenburg II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 02.03.24 11:00 96 Teltow/Kleinmachnow VC BW Brandenburg II VC BW Brandenburg III Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 02.03.24 11:00 97 Motor Hennigsdorf II SV LdV Nauen USV Potsdam II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 02.03.24 11:00 98 USV Potsdam II SV LdV Nauen Motor Hennigsdorf II Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 02.03.24 11:00 99 USV Potsdam II Motor Hennigsdorf II SV LdV Nauen Spieldetails Spielbericht
Sa, 09.03.24 11:00 100 Teltow/Kleinmachnow SC Potsdam V 6500 / Leonardo Da Vinci Campus  6500 SV LdV Nauen Spieldetails
Sa, 09.03.24 11:00 101 SV LdV Nauen SC Potsdam V 6500 / Leonardo Da Vinci Campus  6500 Teltow/Kleinmachnow Spieldetails
Sa, 09.03.24 11:00 102 SV LdV Nauen Teltow/Kleinmachnow 6500 / Leonardo Da Vinci Campus  6500 SC Potsdam V Spieldetails
Sa, 16.03.24 10:00 106 USV Potsdam II Havel Oranienburg 1405 / Marienberghalle  1405 VC BW Brandenburg III Spieldetails
Sa, 16.03.24 10:00 107 VC BW Brandenburg III Havel Oranienburg 1405 / Marienberghalle  1405 USV Potsdam II Spieldetails
Sa, 16.03.24 10:00 108 VC BW Brandenburg III USV Potsdam II 1405 / Marienberghalle  1405 Havel Oranienburg Spieldetails
Sa, 16.03.24 11:00 103 Werderaner VV VC BW Brandenburg II 2800 / Stadtsporthalle  2800 Motor Hennigsdorf II Spieldetails
Sa, 16.03.24 11:00 104 Motor Hennigsdorf II VC BW Brandenburg II 2800 / Stadtsporthalle  2800 Werderaner VV Spieldetails
Sa, 16.03.24 11:00 105 Motor Hennigsdorf II Werderaner VV 2800 / Stadtsporthalle  2800 VC BW Brandenburg II Spieldetails
letzte Änderung: Donnerstag, 29. Februar 2024