Kirchsteiger Potsdamer VC 91 III Potsdamer VC 91 IV RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. SV 05 Rehbrücke II SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg Team Waldstadt Team Waldstadt VV Michendorf VV Michendorf WVV Cats
Kirchsteiger 0:2 Kirchsteiger vs Potsdamer VC 91 IV
Di, 11.01.2022 19:00
4120/TH Kurfürstenstraße
2:0 Kirchsteiger vs SV 05 Rehbrücke II
Fr, 04.03.2022 20:00
6400 / Karl-Hagemeister Grundschule  
2:0 Kirchsteiger vs SV Babelsberg
Fr, 18.02.2022 20:00
4116 / Steuben-Gesamtschule
2:0 Kirchsteiger vs Team Waldstadt
Fr, 18.02.2022 20:00
4116 / Steuben-Gesamtschule
0:2 Kirchsteiger vs VV Michendorf
Fr, 28.01.2022 20:00
4116 / Steuben-Gesamtschule
Potsdamer VC 91 III 2:1 Potsdamer VC 91 III vs Kirchsteiger
Di, 11.01.2022 19:00
4120/TH Kurfürstenstraße
0:2 Potsdamer VC 91 III vs Potsdamer VC 91 IV
Di, 11.01.2022 19:00
4120/TH Kurfürstenstraße
0:2 Potsdamer VC 91 III vs SV 05 Rehbrücke II
Mi, 16.02.2022 19:00
6600 / Grundschule  
2:1 Potsdamer VC 91 III vs SV Babelsberg
Di, 01.03.2022 19:00
4120/TH Kurfürstenstraße
28.01. Potsdamer VC 91 III vs Team Waldstadt
Fr, 28.01.2022 20:00
6400 / Karl-Hagemeister Grundschule  
Potsdamer VC 91 IV 2:0 Potsdamer VC 91 IV vs SV 05 Rehbrücke II
Mo, 24.01.2022 18:30
6100 / Grundschule Otto Nagel, Nuthetal  
2:1 Potsdamer VC 91 IV vs SV Babelsberg
Mo, 24.01.2022 18:30
6100 / Grundschule Otto Nagel, Nuthetal  
2:0 Potsdamer VC 91 IV vs Team Waldstadt
Mi, 02.03.2022 19:00
6600 / Grundschule  
2:0 Potsdamer VC 91 IV vs VV Michendorf
Mi, 02.03.2022 19:00
6600 / Grundschule  
2:1 Potsdamer VC 91 IV vs WVV Cats
Do, 17.02.2022 19:30
4105 / OSZ I  
RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. 0:2 RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. vs Kirchsteiger
Fr, 28.01.2022 20:00
4116 / Steuben-Gesamtschule
0:2 RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. vs Potsdamer VC 91 III
Di, 01.03.2022 19:00
4120/TH Kurfürstenstraße
0:2 RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. vs Potsdamer VC 91 IV
Do, 17.02.2022 19:30
4105 / OSZ I  
0:2 RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. vs SV 05 Rehbrücke II
Mo, 10.01.2022 18:30
6100 / Grundschule Otto Nagel, Nuthetal  
0:2 RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. vs SV Babelsberg
Di, 01.03.2022 19:00
4120/TH Kurfürstenstraße
10.01. RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. vs Team Waldstadt
Mo, 10.01.2022 18:30
6100 / Grundschule Otto Nagel, Nuthetal  
0:2 RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. vs VV Michendorf
Fr, 28.01.2022 20:00
4116 / Steuben-Gesamtschule
0:2 RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. vs WVV Cats
Do, 17.02.2022 19:30
4105 / OSZ I  
SV 05 Rehbrücke II 0:2 SV 05 Rehbrücke II vs SV Babelsberg
Mo, 24.01.2022 18:30
6100 / Grundschule Otto Nagel, Nuthetal  
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg 2:0 SV Babelsberg vs Team Waldstadt
Fr, 18.02.2022 20:00
4116 / Steuben-Gesamtschule
0:2 SV Babelsberg vs WVV Cats
Mi, 12.01.2022 19:00
6600 / Grundschule  
Team Waldstadt Team Waldstadt 0:2 Team Waldstadt vs SV 05 Rehbrücke II
Mo, 10.01.2022 18:30
6100 / Grundschule Otto Nagel, Nuthetal  
0:2 Team Waldstadt vs VV Michendorf
Do, 25.11.2021 19:30
4105 / OSZ I  
VV Michendorf VV Michendorf 2:0 VV Michendorf vs Potsdamer VC 91 III
Mi, 16.02.2022 19:00
6600 / Grundschule  
2:0 VV Michendorf vs Potsdamer VC 91 IV
Do, 25.11.2021 19:30
4105 / OSZ I  
2:0 VV Michendorf vs SV 05 Rehbrücke II
Mi, 16.02.2022 19:00
6600 / Grundschule  
2:0 VV Michendorf vs SV Babelsberg
Mi, 12.01.2022 19:00
6600 / Grundschule  
2:0 VV Michendorf vs Team Waldstadt
Mi, 02.03.2022 19:00
6600 / Grundschule  
2:0 VV Michendorf vs WVV Cats
Mi, 12.01.2022 19:00
6600 / Grundschule  
WVV Cats 0:2 WVV Cats vs Kirchsteiger
Fr, 04.03.2022 20:00
6400 / Karl-Hagemeister Grundschule  
28.01. WVV Cats vs Potsdamer VC 91 III
Fr, 28.01.2022 20:00
6400 / Karl-Hagemeister Grundschule  
2:0 WVV Cats vs SV 05 Rehbrücke II
Fr, 04.03.2022 20:00
6400 / Karl-Hagemeister Grundschule  
28.01. WVV Cats vs Team Waldstadt
Fr, 28.01.2022 20:00
6400 / Karl-Hagemeister Grundschule